List of nations on Terra Aurora (Aurora): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added Erynuthazishin to the list of nations) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Erynuthazishin | |||
|90 years ago | |||
|2.16 million | |||
|Monarchy | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Aurora]] [[Category:Collaboration stubs (Aurora)]] | [[Category:Aurora]] [[Category:Collaboration stubs (Aurora)]] | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 13 June 2024
| Name | Founded | Population est. | Type of Goverment | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anno 106 (995 Years Ago) |
37.7 million | Constitutional Monarchy | ||
| Astjumreva | 15 Million | Monarchy | Non Player Nation | |
| 300-400 years ago | 2.0 million | Absolute monarchy | ||
| Cerutaine | ||||
| Duruma | Non Player Nation | |||
| ~150 Years ago | 8.45 Million | Triarchy | ||
| Hallmarch | ||||
| Jingowan | Non Player Nation | |||
| Nova Cimbria | ||||
| Rocova | Merchant republic | |||
| Terra Luma | ||||
| Erynuthazishin | 90 years ago | 2.16 million | Monarchy |