Pyhdon National Health Service (PYNHS), Pyhdon (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The Pyhdon National Health Service is the Health Service in Pyhdon.") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Pyhdon National Health Service is the Health Service in Pyhdon. | {{infobox company | ||
|name = Pyhdon National Health Service (PYNHS) | |||
|native_name = Pyhdon Naįonec Hôpite Survée | |||
|logo = PYNHS.PNG | |||
|logo_caption = Logo | |||
|type = | |||
|industry = [[Wikipedia:Health service|Health Service]] | |||
|founded = {{start date and age|2024|9|9}} | |||
|hq_location_city = Al-Adhan Cherkhyre | |||
|hq_location_country = [[Pyhdon (Pacifica)|Pyhdon]] | |||
|key_people = | |||
}} | |||
The Pyhdon National Health Service is the Health Service in Pyhdon. This service is run by the Ministry of health, and has no known Information | |||
== Hospital Trusts == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Trust Old Name | |||
!Trust New Name | |||
!Hospital Count | |||
!Running Region | |||
|- | |||
|Brian Roter Trust | |||
|Al-Adhan Kreantrael Trust | |||
|112 | |||
|Al-Adhan Kreantrael | |||
|- | |||
|Ussylek Trust | |||
|Cherkhyre Ussylet Trust | |||
|114 | |||
|Cherkhyre | |||
|- | |||
|Etralsjicismizes Trust | |||
|Etralton Trust | |||
|226 | |||
|Etralsji & Zeston | |||
|- | |||
|Laszarus Trust | |||
|Ozjie Trust | |||
|121 | |||
|Ozjie | |||
|- | |||
|Ohanis Trust | |||
|Aohns Trust | |||
|214 | |||
|Aohns | |||
|- | |||
|Sudec Trust | |||
|N. Malheur Trust | |||
|110 | |||
|N. Malheur | |||
|- | |||
|Cherkhyis Trust | |||
|N. Cherkhyis Trust | |||
|123 | |||
|N. Cherkhyre | |||
|- | |||
|Stadriac Trust | |||
|Malheur Trust | |||
|113 | |||
|Malheureuesement | |||
|- | |||
|Sharon Trust | |||
|L. Sharon Trust | |||
|110 | |||
|L. Sharon | |||
|- | |||
|Carris Trust | |||
|Bharian Trust | |||
|94 | |||
|Bharian | |||
|- | |||
|Auliac Trust | |||
|Astro Trust | |||
|96 | |||
|Astro | |||
|- | |||
|Sardinalta Trust | |||
|Sardust | |||
|100 | |||
|Sardin | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 15:11, 18 September 2024
Native name | Pyhdon Naįonec Hôpite Survée |
---|---|
Industry | Health Service |
Founded | September 9, 2024 |
Headquarters | Al-Adhan Cherkhyre , |
The Pyhdon National Health Service is the Health Service in Pyhdon. This service is run by the Ministry of health, and has no known Information
Hospital Trusts
Trust Old Name | Trust New Name | Hospital Count | Running Region |
---|---|---|---|
Brian Roter Trust | Al-Adhan Kreantrael Trust | 112 | Al-Adhan Kreantrael |
Ussylek Trust | Cherkhyre Ussylet Trust | 114 | Cherkhyre |
Etralsjicismizes Trust | Etralton Trust | 226 | Etralsji & Zeston |
Laszarus Trust | Ozjie Trust | 121 | Ozjie |
Ohanis Trust | Aohns Trust | 214 | Aohns |
Sudec Trust | N. Malheur Trust | 110 | N. Malheur |
Cherkhyis Trust | N. Cherkhyis Trust | 123 | N. Cherkhyre |
Stadriac Trust | Malheur Trust | 113 | Malheureuesement |
Sharon Trust | L. Sharon Trust | 110 | L. Sharon |
Carris Trust | Bharian Trust | 94 | Bharian |
Auliac Trust | Astro Trust | 96 | Astro |
Sardinalta Trust | Sardust | 100 | Sardin |