Pear (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Pear is the 6th highest grossing company in Pyhdon") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Pear is the 6th highest grossing company in Pyhdon | Pear is the 6th highest grossing company in Pyhdon | ||
== List of Products == | |||
(conversion rate: | |||
1$:1.43¢ | |||
0.7¢:1$) | |||
=== Phones: === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Phone | |||
!Price (¢/Pyhs) | |||
!Price($) | |||
!Year | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 14 | |||
|1000 | |||
|1430.00 | |||
|2024 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 13 | |||
|970 | |||
|1387.10 | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 12 | |||
|950 | |||
|1358.50 | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 11 | |||
|930 | |||
|1329.90 | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 10 | |||
|910 | |||
|1301.30 | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 9 | |||
|877 | |||
|1254.11 | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 8 | |||
|842 | |||
|1204.06 | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 7 | |||
|796 | |||
|1138.23 | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 6 | |||
|624 | |||
|0892.32 | |||
|2016 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 5 | |||
|492 | |||
|0703.56 | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 4 | |||
|312 | |||
|0446.16 | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 3 | |||
|234 | |||
|0334.62 | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone 2 | |||
|102 | |||
|0145.86 | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |||
|uPhone | |||
|96 | |||
|0137.28 | |||
|2011 | |||
|- | |||
|uPod | |||
|82 | |||
|0117.26 | |||
|2000 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:59, 18 September 2024
Pear is the 6th highest grossing company in Pyhdon
List of Products
(conversion rate:
1$:1.43¢
0.7¢:1$)
Phones:
Phone | Price (¢/Pyhs) | Price($) | Year |
---|---|---|---|
uPhone 14 | 1000 | 1430.00 | 2024 |
uPhone 13 | 970 | 1387.10 | 2023 |
uPhone 12 | 950 | 1358.50 | 2022 |
uPhone 11 | 930 | 1329.90 | 2021 |
uPhone 10 | 910 | 1301.30 | 2020 |
uPhone 9 | 877 | 1254.11 | 2019 |
uPhone 8 | 842 | 1204.06 | 2018 |
uPhone 7 | 796 | 1138.23 | 2017 |
uPhone 6 | 624 | 0892.32 | 2016 |
uPhone 5 | 492 | 0703.56 | 2015 |
uPhone 4 | 312 | 0446.16 | 2014 |
uPhone 3 | 234 | 0334.62 | 2013 |
uPhone 2 | 102 | 0145.86 | 2012 |
uPhone | 96 | 0137.28 | 2011 |
uPod | 82 | 0117.26 | 2000 |