Template:Ranks and Insignia of Non NATO Armies/OR/Sedunn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Qwert (Created page with "<noinclude> {| style="border:1px solid #8888aa; background-color:#f7f8ff; padding:5px; font-size:95%; margin: 0px 12px 12px 0px;" {{Ranks and Insignia of Non NATO Armies/OR/Bl...") |
>Qwert No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| colspan=3| [[File:OR-2 a Sedunn Army Field.png|50px]] | | colspan=3| [[File:OR-2 a Sedunn Army Field.png|50px]] | ||
| colspan=3| [[File:OR-2 Sedunn Army Field.png|50px]] | | colspan=3| [[File:OR-2 Sedunn Army Field.png|50px]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" colspan=2 rowspan=2 | | | style="vertical-align:top;" colspan=2 rowspan=2 | | ||
{| style="background-color: transparent; text-align: center;" | |||
| [[File:OR-1 a Sedunn Army Field.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:OR-1 Sedunn Army Field.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:OR-1 u Sedunn Army Field.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Toet<br>trammib | |||
| Trammib | |||
| Ridyn | |||
|} | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan=2| Kvenne | | colspan=2| Kvenne | ||
| Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
| colspan=6| Lusekkib | | colspan=6| Lusekkib | ||
| colspan=2| Gef | | colspan=2| Gef | ||
| colspan=3| 1' Tolltrammib | | colspan=3| 1'<br>Tolltrammib | ||
| colspan=3| 2' Tolltrammib | | colspan=3| 2'<br>Tolltrammib | ||