List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(update countries and remove ones without hdi stat) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Nation !! HDI | ! Nation !! HDI | ||
"|- | |||
| {{flagg|Besern}} || 0.937 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Emerald-Denver}} || 0.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Esfalsa}} || 0.932 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Izaakia}} || 0.96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Mediran}} || 0.942 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Myria}} || 0.93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|New Colradia}} || 0.879 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Phanama}} || 0.883 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Rhayna}} || 0.919 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Sallodesia}} || 0.91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Sedunn}} || 0.949 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Stoinia}} || 0.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Techganet}} || 0.948 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{flagg|Transsuneria}} || 0.799" | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | [[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] | [[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] |