List of leaders of Holy Free (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tin the free |
>Tin the free |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Count of Rove (1653-1691)<br>King of Free (1691-1717) | | Count of Rove (1653-1691)<br>King of Free (1691-1717) | ||
| Supposed to be next in line of succession after Andrea II but at the time was not in the capital <br>Then was exiled under Jonathan rule<br>''After the death of Jonathan that he was crowned king'' | | Supposed to be next in line of succession after Andrea II but at the time was not in the capital <br>Then was exiled under Jonathan rule<br>''After the death of Jonathan that he was crowned king'' | ||
|- | |||
| Trinal II | |||
| 1717 | |||
| 1741 | |||
| King of Free | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Trinal III | |||
| 1741 | |||
| 1776 | |||
| King of Free | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Trinal IV | |||
| 1776 | |||
| 1791 | |||
| King of Free | |||
| Abdicate | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:29, 27 March 2020
The list of leaders of Holy Free includes The Kings of the Kingdom of Free, The Kings of the Kingdom of Holy Free and The Prime ministers of Kingdom of Holy Free
The Kingdom of Free
The Kingdom of Free was proclaimed by King Andrea I in 1638 and lasted until the proclamation of the Kingdom of Holy Free in 1813.
House of Free
Name | From | Until | Title | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea I | 1638 | 1680 | Count of Lordinia-Rove (1615-1638) King of Free (1638-1680) |
|
Andrea II | 1680 | 1683 | King of Free | Assassinated and died without an heir |
House of Noals
Name | From | Until | Title | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Johnathan | 1683 | 1691 | Count of Tamils (1655-1683) King of Free (1683-1691) |
Died without an heir and may be behind the assassination of Andrea II |
House of Trine
Name | From | Until | Title | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trinal I | 1691 | 1717 | Count of Rove (1653-1691) King of Free (1691-1717) |
Supposed to be next in line of succession after Andrea II but at the time was not in the capital Then was exiled under Jonathan rule After the death of Jonathan that he was crowned king |
Trinal II | 1717 | 1741 | King of Free | |
Trinal III | 1741 | 1776 | King of Free | |
Trinal IV | 1776 | 1791 | King of Free | Abdicate |