List of nations on Terra Aurora (Aurora): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RobbyTheSeal (talk | contribs) m (Added Rocova.) Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Type of Goverment | !Type of Goverment | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Archothirian Empire (Aurora)|Archothirian Empire]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astjumreva (Aurora)|Astjumreva]] | |[[Astjumreva (Aurora)|Astjumreva]] | ||
Line 13: | Line 19: | ||
|Non Player Nation (NPN) | |Non Player Nation (NPN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aur Spectra | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Belsegallia}} | |{{flag|Belsegallia}} | ||
Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|Absolute monarchy | |Absolute monarchy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Cerutaine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duruma (Aurora)|Duruma]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NPN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Ghratos}} | |{{flag|Ghratos}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 47: | ||
|8.45 Million | |8.45 Million | ||
|Triarchy | |Triarchy | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hallmarch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|NPN | |NPN | ||
|- | |||
|Nova Cimbria | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rocova (Aurora)|Rocova]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Merchant republic | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Threnebor (Aurora)|Threnebor]] | |[[Threnebor (Aurora)|Threnebor]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 79: | ||
|May or may not be NPN | |May or may not be NPN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Terra Luma | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Aurora]] | [[Category:Aurora]] |
Revision as of 15:44, 29 January 2024
Name | Founded | Population est. | Type of Goverment | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Archothirian Empire | ||||
Astjumreva | 10 Million | Monarchy | Non Player Nation (NPN) | |
Aur Spectra | ||||
Belsegallia | 300-400 years ago | 2.0 million | Absolute monarchy | |
Cerutaine | ||||
Duruma | NPN | |||
Ghratos | ~150 Years ago | 8.45 Million | Triarchy | |
Hallmarch | ||||
Jingowan | NPN | |||
Nova Cimbria | ||||
Rocova | Merchant republic | |||
Threnebor | 5 Million | Feudal Monarchy | May or may not be NPN | |
Terra Luma |