Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| motto = ''kıSieimpırun'' <br/> (For Empire) | | motto = ''kıSieimpırun'' <br/> (For Empire) | ||
| eligibility = | | eligibility = | ||
| criteria = At [[Faddchinor (Pacifica)|His Imperial Majesty]]'s | | criteria = At [[Faddchinor (Pacifica)|His Imperial Majesty]]'s pleasure | ||
| status = | | status = | ||
| founder = [[Faddchinor (Pacifica)|Emperor Faddchinor]] | | founder = [[Faddchinor (Pacifica)|Emperor Faddchinor]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Anserisa}} Stéphano XII Anserisum || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || Member of the [[List of leaders of Anserisa (Pacifica)|House of Anserisa]] || 2020 | | {{flagicon|Anserisa}} Stéphano XII Anserisum || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || Member of the [[List of leaders of Anserisa (Pacifica)|House of Anserisa]] || 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Eareamland}} [[Eareamland (Pacifica)|James I]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Eareamland (Pacifica)|King]] of [[Eareamland (Pacifica)|Eareamland]] || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|GI-Land}} [[Gianluca IV (Pacifica)|Gianluca IV]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Politics of GI-Land (Pacifica)|King and Leader]] of [[GI-Land (Pacifica)|GI-Land]] || 2020 | | {{flagicon|GI-Land}} [[Gianluca IV (Pacifica)|Gianluca IV]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Politics of GI-Land (Pacifica)|King and Leader]] of [[GI-Land (Pacifica)|GI-Land]] || 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Holy Free}} [[Thanil Trinal (Pacifica)|Trinal IX]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[List of leaders of Holy Free (Pacifica)|King]] of [[Holy Free (Pacifica)|Holy Free]] || 2020 | | {{flagicon|Holy Free}} [[Thanil Trinal (Pacifica)|Trinal IX]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[List of leaders of Holy Free (Pacifica)|King]] of [[Holy Free (Pacifica)|Holy Free]] || 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Huawan}} [[Huawan (Pacifica)|Yan]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Huawan (Pacifica)|Nuwang (Peony)]] of [[Huawan (Pacifica)|Huawan]] || 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Astrid Iceborn (Pacifica)|Astrid Iceborn]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Politics of Izaakia (Pacifica)|Empress]] of [[Izaakia (Pacifica)|Izaakia]] || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Mauquibie}} [[Louis-Philippe III of Mauquibie (Pacifica)|Louis-Philippe III]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Grand Duke of Mauquibie (Pacifica)|Grand Duke]] of [[Mauquibie (Pacifica)|Mauquibie]]|| 2020 | | {{flagicon|Mauquibie}} [[Louis-Philippe III of Mauquibie (Pacifica)|Louis-Philippe III]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Grand Duke of Mauquibie (Pacifica)|Grand Duke]] of [[Mauquibie (Pacifica)|Mauquibie]]|| 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Pax Dracon}} Hestia Drakar, the Fifth of her Name || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || Empress of [[Pax Dracon (Pacifica)|Pax Dracon]]|| 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Resentine}} Claudius Valhalla III || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || King of Resentine || 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| Aleki Devakrishnan || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || King of [[Royaltica (Pacifica)|Royaltica]] || 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ryccia}} Jose I || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || King of Ryccia || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Sedunn}} [[Vimmru Innienn (Pacifica)|Vimmru II]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Dellm (King)(Pacifica)|Dellm (King)]] of [[Sedunn (Pacifica)|Sedunn]] || 2020 | | {{flagicon|Sedunn}} [[Vimmru Innienn (Pacifica)|Vimmru II]] || [[Order of the Imperial Lion (Pacifica)|KTS]] || [[Dellm (King)(Pacifica)|Dellm (King)]] of [[Sedunn (Pacifica)|Sedunn]] || 2020 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:48, 17 July 2021
Order of the Imperial Lion Kadhıdchırun Tagins Sieimpırad | |
---|---|
Awarded by the House of Fıdinors-Bieknor | |
Type | Dynastic order |
Established | 10 February 2020 |
Country | Techganet |
Royal house | House of Fıdinors-Bieknor |
Ribbon | |
Motto | kıSieimpırun (For Empire) |
Criteria | At His Imperial Majesty's pleasure |
Founder | Emperor Faddchinor |
Grand Master | Faddchinor |
Classes | Member |
Post-nominals | KTS |
Precedence | |
Next (lower) | Order of the Grand Prince Radıfmorst |
Badge of the Order |
Recipients
- Foreign
Name | Post-Nominals | Known for | Year Appointed |
---|---|---|---|
Stéphano XII Anserisum | KTS | Member of the House of Anserisa | 2020 |
Template:Country data Eareamland James I | KTS | King of Eareamland | 2020 |
Template:Country data GI-Land Gianluca IV | KTS | King and Leader of GI-Land | 2020 |
Trinal IX | KTS | King of Holy Free | 2020 |
Yan | KTS | Nuwang (Peony) of Huawan | 2020 |
Astrid Iceborn | KTS | Empress of Izaakia | 2020 |
Template:Country data Mauquibie Louis-Philippe III | KTS | Grand Duke of Mauquibie | 2020 |
Template:Country data Pax Dracon Hestia Drakar, the Fifth of her Name | KTS | Empress of Pax Dracon | 2020 |
Template:Country data Resentine Claudius Valhalla III | KTS | King of Resentine | 2020 |
Aleki Devakrishnan | KTS | King of Royaltica | 2020 |
Jose I | KTS | King of Ryccia | 2020 |
Vimmru II | KTS | Dellm (King) of Sedunn | 2020 |