Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tin the free No edit summary |
LordGianni (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GI-Land" to "Gianatla") |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Anserisa}} | | {{flag|Anserisa}} | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|Visa not required}} | ||
| | | 30 days | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{flag|Eggraria}} | | {{flag|Eggraria}} | ||
| {{no|Visa required}} | | {{no|Visa required}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ela}} | | {{flag|Ela}} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Gianatla}} | ||
| {{no|Visa required}} | | {{no|Visa required}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mauquibie}} | | {{flag|Mauquibie}} | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|Visa not required}} | ||
| | | 90 days | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sedunn}} | | {{flag|Sedunn}} | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|Visa not required}} | ||
| | | 90 days | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; font-size: smaller; table-layout: fixed; " | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; font-size: smaller; table-layout: fixed; " | ||
! colspan="3" | Cordilia | |||
|- | |||
! width="18%"| Visitor to !! width="19%"| Visa requirement !! Notes (excluding departure fees) | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Holy Free|holsani}} [[Holsani Province (Pacifica)|Holsani]] (Holy Free) | |||
| {{Optional|eVisa / Visa on arrival}} | |||
| 14 days (All conditions of how to apply is same with Holy Free) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Keyli | ! colspan="3" | Keyli | ||
| Line 138: | Line 145: | ||
| {{no|Visa required}} | | {{no|Visa required}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:41, 23 July 2023
Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens are administrative entry restrictions imposed on citizens of Ikoania by the authorities of other states. As of 2020, Ikoanian citizens had visa-free or visa on arrival access to 2 countries and territories
Visa requirements map

Ikoania
Visa not required
Visa obtainable on arrival
eVisa
Visa available both on arrival or online
Pre-arrival visa required
Visa requirements
| Country | Visa requirement | Allowed stay | Notes (excluding departure fees) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Visa not required | 30 days | ||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Template:Country data Ela | Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 90 days | ||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| eVisa / Visa on arrival | 14 days | ||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Template:Country data Kosbareland | Visa required | ||
| Template:Country data Mauquibie | Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Template:Country data Omega | Visa required | ||
| Template:Country data Pax Dracon | Visa required | ||
| Template:Country data Resentine | Visa required | ||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa not required | 90 days | ||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required |
Territories
Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens for visits to various territories, disputed areas, partially recognized countries and restricted zones:
| Cordilia | ||
|---|---|---|
| Visitor to | Visa requirement | Notes (excluding departure fees) |
| eVisa / Visa on arrival | 14 days (All conditions of how to apply is same with Holy Free) | |
| Keyli | ||
| Visitor to | Visa requirement | Notes (excluding departure fees) |
| Template:Country data Lymnfrees | Visa required | |