Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tin the free (Created page with "169px|thumb|A [[Ikoanian passport]] '''Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens''' are administrative entry restrictions imposed on citizens of ...") |
>Tin the free No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Ikoania Passport.svg| | [[File:Ikoania Passport.svg|232px|thumb|A [[Ikoanian passport]]]] | ||
'''Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens''' are administrative entry restrictions imposed on citizens of [[Ikoania (Pacifica)|Ikoania]] by the authorities of other states. | '''Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens''' are administrative entry restrictions imposed on citizens of [[Ikoania (Pacifica)|Ikoania]] by the authorities of other states. | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
[[File:Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens.png|upright=3.7|1000px|thumb|center|Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens{{legend|red|Ikoania}} {{legend|#22b14c|Visa not required}} {{legend|#b5e61d|Visa obtainable on arrival}} {{legend|#61c09a|eVisa}} {{legend|#79D343|Visa available both on arrival or online}} {{legend|#ababab|Pre-arrival visa required}}]] | [[File:Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens.png|upright=3.7|1000px|thumb|center|Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens{{legend|red|Ikoania}} {{legend|#22b14c|Visa not required}} {{legend|#b5e61d|Visa obtainable on arrival}} {{legend|#61c09a|eVisa}} {{legend|#79D343|Visa available both on arrival or online}} {{legend|#ababab|Pre-arrival visa required}}]] | ||
==Visa requirements== | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="18%"| Country | |||
! width="22%"| Visa requirement | |||
! Allowed stay | |||
! Notes (excluding departure fees) | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Anserisa}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Bruuma}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Bzerneleg}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Eggraria}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ela}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ezervulge}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Frost Empire}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|GI-Land}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Holy Free}} | |||
| {{Optional|eVisa / Visa on arrival}} | |||
| 14 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Huawan}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kai Fa}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Karnetvor}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kosbareland}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mauquibie}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Omega}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Pax Dracon}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Resentine}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ryccia}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Sedunn}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Techganet}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Transsuneria}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Valkyrian}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Territories== | |||
Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens for visits to various territories, disputed areas, partially recognized countries and restricted zones: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; font-size: smaller; table-layout: fixed; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Keyli | |||
|- | |||
! width="18%"| Visitor to !! width="19%"| Visa requirement !! Notes (excluding departure fees) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lymnfree}} | |||
| {{no|Visa required}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== See also == | |||
*[[Visa policy of Ikoania (Pacifica)|Visa policy of Ikoania]] | |||
*[[Ikoanian Passport (Pacifica)|Ikoanian Passport]] | |||
*[[Foreign relations of Ikoania (Pacifica)|Foreign relations of of Ikoania]] | |||
Revision as of 13:45, 25 May 2020
Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens are administrative entry restrictions imposed on citizens of Ikoania by the authorities of other states.
Visa requirements map

Ikoania
Visa not required
Visa obtainable on arrival
eVisa
Visa available both on arrival or online
Pre-arrival visa required
Visa requirements
| Country | Visa requirement | Allowed stay | Notes (excluding departure fees) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Template:Country data Eggraria | Visa required | ||
| Template:Country data Ela | Visa required | ||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Template:Country data GI-Land | Visa required | ||
| eVisa / Visa on arrival | 14 days | ||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Template:Country data Kosbareland | Visa required | ||
| Template:Country data Mauquibie | Visa required | ||
| Template:Country data Omega | Visa required | ||
| Template:Country data Pax Dracon | Visa required | ||
| Template:Country data Resentine | Visa required | ||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Visa required | |||
| Template:Country data Valkyrian | Visa required |
Territories
Visa requirements for Ikoanian citizens for visits to various territories, disputed areas, partially recognized countries and restricted zones:
| Keyli | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Visitor to | Visa requirement | Notes (excluding departure fees) | |
| Template:Country data Lymnfree | Visa required | ||