List of prime ministers of the South Pacific: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| [[HumanSanity]] | | [[HumanSanity]] | ||
| 15 October 2021 | | 15 October 2021 | ||
| | | 17 February 2022 | ||
| [[October 2021 cabinet election#Prime Minister|October 2021]] | | [[October 2021 cabinet election#Prime Minister|October 2021]] | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#0066a2; color:#fff;" | 14 | |||
| | |||
| [[HumanSanity]] | |||
| 17 February 2022 | |||
| 6 March 2022 | |||
| [[February 2022 cabinet election#Prime Minister|February 2022]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:14, 7 March 2022
There have been 13 prime ministers of the South Pacific since 2016. The current prime minister is HumanSanity, who was elected in October 2021.
List
N° | Flag | Nation | Term of office and election | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drugged Monkeys | 21 June 2016 | 21 June 2017 | June 2016 | |
October 2016 | |||||
February 2017 | |||||
2 | Roavin | 21 June 2017 | 22 June 2018 | June 2017 | |
October 2017 | |||||
February 2018 | |||||
3 | Farengeto | 22 June 2018 | 21 October 2018 | June 2018 | |
4 | The Serres Republic | 21 October 2018 | 21 February 2019 | October 2018 | |
5 | Roavin | 21 February 2019 | 21 June 2019 | February 2019 | |
6 | Nakari | 21 June 2019 | 21 October 2019 | June 2019 | |
7 | Amerion | 21 October 2019 | 17 December 2019 | October 2019 | |
8 | Erinor | 17 December 2019 | 21 February 2020 | — | |
9 | Roavin | 21 February 2020 | 21 June 2020 | February 2020 | |
10 | Nakari | 21 June 2020 | 13 August 2020 | June 2020 | |
11 | North Prarie | 4 September 2020 | 21 February 2021 | August 2020 | |
12 | Sandaoguo | 21 February 2021 | 15 October 2021 | February 2021 | |
13 | HumanSanity | 15 October 2021 | 17 February 2022 | October 2021 | |
14 | HumanSanity | 17 February 2022 | 6 March 2022 | February 2022 |