Template:Cabinet of TSP/meta/current: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prime Minister of the South Pacific|Prime Minister]] | | [[Prime Minister of the South Pacific|Prime Minister]] | ||
| | | [[Drew Durrnil]] | ||
| since | | since 1st February 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Foreign Affairs | ||
| | | | ||
| since | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Culture | ||
| | | | ||
| since | | since | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Defense | ||
| | | | ||
| since | | since | ||
|- | |||
| Integration | |||
| | |||
| since | |||
|- | |||
| Roleplay | |||
| | |||
| since | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:00, 3 February 2024
Portfolio | Minister | Note |
---|---|---|
Prime Minister | Drew Durrnil | since 1st February 2024 |
Foreign Affairs | since | |
Culture | since | |
Defense | since | |
Integration | since | |
Roleplay | since |