List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" |- ! Nation !! HDI |- | {{flag|Anserisa}} || – |- | {{flag|Esfalsa}} || 0.932 |- | {{flag|Erinor & Sereva}} || – |- | {{flag|...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tekarai}} || – | | {{flag|Tekarai}} || – | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Phanama}} || 0.883 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Izaakia}} || 0.960 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:43, 21 October 2021
Nation | HDI |
---|---|
Anserisa | – |
Esfalsa | 0.932 |
Erinor & Sereva | – |
Ezervulge | – |
Frost Empire | – |
Template:Country data GI-Land | – |
Holy Free | – |
Huawan | – |
Ikoania | – |
Karnetvor | – |
Template:Country data Kosbareland | – |
Template:Country data Mauquibie | – |
Template:Country data Omega | – |
UPRAN | – |
Ryccia | – |
Sedunn | 0.949 |
Techganet | 0.948 |
Transsuneria | 0.799 |
Ubesii | – |
Valkyria | – |
Bruuma | – |
Kai Fa | – |
Template:Country data Lymnfrees | – |
Template:Country data Kaha‘i | – |
Tekarai | – |
Phanama | 0.883 |
Izaakia | 0.960 |