List of star nations of Sector A1-0 (A1-0): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Qwert (Created page with "The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states in Sector A1-0, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignt...") |
>Qwert No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> | |<span style="display:none">A</span> | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> | |<span style="display:none">A</span> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Stoinia"></span>'''[[Stoinia (A1-0)|Stoinia]]''' | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> | |<span style="display:none">A</span> | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> | |<span style="display:none">A</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:19, 24 July 2020
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states in Sector A1-0, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
Name | Foundation | Sovereignty dispute | Alliance memberships | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fortinian Confederacy | ||||
Stoinia | ||||
Treecuu Star Empire | ~200 standard years ago |