List of intergovernmental organisations of Pacifica (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tin the free No edit summary |
>Tin the free No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> 2017 | |<span style="display:none">A</span> 2017 | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> 29 | |<span style="display:none">A</span> 29 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="WF"></span>'''{{flag|Bailtem Union}}''' – (B.U.) | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> Ega’i, [[Ela (Pacifica)|Ela]] | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> 2020 | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> 4 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:22, 27 June 2020
The following is a list providing an overview of current intergovernmental organisations around the world, with information on their seat, year of foundation and number of members.
Name | Seat | Year of foundation | Members | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
CPSC – (Cross-Pacific Space Cooperation) | Grovne, Sedunn | 1957 | 23 | |
World Forum – (WF) | Grovne, Sedunn | 2017 | 29 | |
Template:Country data Bailtem Union – (B.U.) | Ela | Ega’i,2020 | 4 |