List of star nations by Population (A1-0): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Population | !Population | ||
!Year | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Akropii Republic (A1-0)|Akropii Republic]] | |[[Akropii Republic (A1-0)|Akropii Republic]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:1020000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:1020000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Empire Of Calerost (A1-0)|Calerost]] | |[[Star Empire Of Calerost (A1-0)|Calerost]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:58000000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:58000000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flagicon|COE}}[[Commonwealth Of Empires (A1-0)|Commonwealth Of Empires]] | |||
|206,814,000,000,000 | |||
|20 ABT | |||
|''(157,148 trillion embodied ; 49,666 trillion virtual)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Common Republic of Coletisia (A1-0)|Colestia]] | |[[Common Republic of Coletisia (A1-0)|Colestia]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:90000000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:90000000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Colonus Pact (A1-0)|Colonus Pact]] | |[[Colonus Pact (A1-0)|Colonus Pact]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:42100000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:42100000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dovia | |Dovia | ||
| | | | ||
|1 ABT | |||
|No stats posted | |No stats posted | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Damseaarde (A1-0)|Damseaarde]] | |[[Damseaarde (A1-0)|Damseaarde]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:34900000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:34900000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Drakari Celestial Imperium}} | |{{Flag|Drakari Celestial Imperium}} | ||
|{{Formatnum:86000000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:86000000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Union of Emerald|name=Emerald}} | |{{Flag|Union of Emerald|name=Emerald}} | ||
|{{Formatnum:9000000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:9000000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand Commissariat Of Enver (A1-0)|Enver]] | |[[Grand Commissariat Of Enver (A1-0)|Enver]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:63000000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:63000000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ferristia (A1-0)|Ferristia]] | |[[Ferristia (A1-0)|Ferristia]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:4000000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:4000000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Flagicon|Galactya}}[[Galactyan Empire (A1-0)|Galactyan Empire]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:81498000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:81498000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conglomerated States of Kalgyul (A1-0)|Kalgyul]] | |[[Conglomerated States of Kalgyul (A1-0)|Kalgyul]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:13200000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:13200000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pelinai (A1-0)|Pelinai]] | |[[Pelinai (A1-0)|Pelinai]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:10}} | |{{Formatnum:10}} | ||
|All sapients are massive | |1 ABT | ||
|All sapients are massive distributed interstellar AIs known as Pelinese Sephirot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Stoinian Star Kingdom|name=Stoinia}} | |{{Flag|Stoinian Star Kingdom|name=Stoinia}} | ||
|{{Formatnum:37500000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:37500000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Tarassian Union}} | |{{Flag|Tarassian Union}} | ||
|{{Formatnum:855000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:855000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Treecuu Star Empire}} | |{{Flag|Treecuu Star Empire}} | ||
|{{Formatnum:6900000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:6900000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Trianar}} | |{{Flag|Trianar}} | ||
|{{Formatnum:27525984442212}} | |{{Formatnum:27525984442212}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Venterran Federation}} | |{{Flag|Venterran Federation}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 ABT | |||
|Venterran population fluctuates too much for any count to be useful | |Venterran population fluctuates too much for any count to be useful | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Weissersteiner Empire (A1-0)|Weisserstein]] | |[[Weissersteiner Empire (A1-0)|Weisserstein]] | ||
|{{Formatnum:32200000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:32200000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Zelvan Regime}} | |{{Flag|Zelvan Regime}} | ||
|{{Formatnum:47200000000000}} | |{{Formatnum:47200000000000}} | ||
|1 ABT | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:15, 26 January 2024
The Following is a list of nations in Sector A1-0 by their populations.
Name | Population | Year | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Akropii Republic | 1,020,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Calerost | 58,000,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Template:Country data COECommonwealth Of Empires | 206,814,000,000,000 | 20 ABT | (157,148 trillion embodied ; 49,666 trillion virtual) |
Colestia | 90,000,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Colonus Pact | 42,100,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Dovia | 1 ABT | No stats posted | |
Damseaarde | 34,900,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Drakari Celestial Imperium | 86,000,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Emerald | 9,000,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Enver | 63,000,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Ferristia | 4,000,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Template:Country data GalactyaGalactyan Empire | 81,498,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Kalgyul | 13,200,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Pelinai | 10 | 1 ABT | All sapients are massive distributed interstellar AIs known as Pelinese Sephirot |
Template:Country data Stoinian Star Kingdom | 37,500,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Tarassian Union | 855,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Treecuu Star Empire | 6,900,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
Trianar | 27,525,984,442,212 | 1 ABT | |
Venterran Federation | 1 ABT | Venterran population fluctuates too much for any count to be useful | |
Weisserstein | 32,200,000,000,000 | 1 ABT | |
The retcon of this page is contested. In the event that it is kept as canon, please revert this page to the latest revision with content; otherwise, please add a db-g7 template so that it can be removed. | 47,200,000,000,000 | 1 ABT |