List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Anserisa No edit summary |
>Somyrion No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Lymnfrees"></span>'''{{flag|Lymnfrees}}''' – Techanerean Outer Territory of Lymnfrees | |style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Lymnfrees"></span>'''{{flag|Lymnfrees}}''' – Techanerean Outer Territory of Lymnfrees | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |||
{{extent}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Kahaʻi"></span>'''{{flag|Kahaʻi}}''' – Independent State of Kahaʻi | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |<span style="display:none">A</span> None | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |<span style="display:none">A</span> None | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 13 August 2020
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| ↓ WF member states and observer states ↓ | |||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| Template:Country data Eggraria – Secular Republic of Eggraria | WF observer State | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| Template:Country data GI-Land – Federal Republic of GI-Land | WF member state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| Template:Country data Kosbareland – Federal Union of Kosbareland | WF Member state | None | |
| Template:Country data Mauquibie – Grand Duchy of Mauquibie | WF Member state | None | |
| Template:Country data Omega – Federated States of Omega | WF member state | None | |
| Template:Country data Pax Dracon – Imperium of Pax Dracon | WF member state | None | |
| Template:Country data Resentine – Federation of the Resentine Kingdom | WF member state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| ↑ WF member states and observer states ↑ | |||
| ↓ Other states ↓ | |||
| None | None | ||
| Template:Country data Ela – Empire of Ela | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| Template:Country data Lymnfrees – Techanerean Outer Territory of Lymnfrees | None | None | |
| Template:Country data Kahaʻi – Independent State of Kahaʻi | None | None | |
| ↑ Other states ↑ | |||