List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(bugix) |
(update data) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 | | {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagg||Central Bailtemmic Republic}} || 0.529 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || 0.900 | | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || 0.900 | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Sedunn}} || 0.949 | | {{flagg||Sedunn}} || 0.949 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagg||Spiras}} || 0.789 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg||Stoinia}} || 0.940 | | {{flagg||Stoinia}} || 0.940 |
Revision as of 08:15, 15 January 2022
Nation | HDI |
---|---|
Besern | 0.937 |
Central Bailtemmic Republic | 0.529 |
Emerald-Denver | 0.900 |
Esfalsa | 0.932 |
Izaakia | 0.960 |
Mediran | 0.942 |
Myria | 0.930 |
New Colradia | 0.879 |
Phanama | 0.883 |
Rhayna | 0.919 |
Sallodesia | 0.910 |
Sedunn | 0.949 |
Spiras | 0.789 |
Stoinia | 0.940 |
Techganet | 0.948 |
Transsuneria | 0.799 |