List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! rowspan=2 | Country (or territory) !! rowspan=2 | HDI !! rowspan=2 | Year | ! rowspan=2 | Country (or territory) !! rowspan=2 | HDI !! rowspan=2 | Year | ||
|- {{static row numbers header}} | |- {{static row numbers header}} | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{Flag|Aberstopia}} || 0.862 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{Flag|Andrendia}} || 0.869 || | | style=text-align:left | {{Flag|Andrendia}} || 0.869 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Baraarde}} || 0.660 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Cadiz}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Central Bailtemmic Republic}} || 0.529 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Central Bailtemmic Republic}} || 0.529 || | ||
Line 75: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || 0.900 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || 0.900 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Eflad}} || 0.922 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Esfalsa}} || 0.932 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Esfalsa}} || 0.932 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Fatiniyya}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Ikaranara}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Izaakia}} || 0.960 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Izaakia}} || 0.960 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Kalinskia}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Koros}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Kliegme}} || 0.898 || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Myria}} || 0.890 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Myria}} || 0.890 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Nicholas and Great Britain}} || 0.849 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Nicholas and Great Britain}} || 0.849 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Past}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Pelinai}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Phanama}} || 0.917 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Phanama}} || 0.917 || | ||
Line 95: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Stoinia}} || 0.940 || 2022 | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Stoinia}} || 0.940 || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Sugovia}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Techganet}} || 0.948 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Techganet}} || 0.948 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Thalapadis}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Transsuneria}} || 0.799 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Transsuneria}} || 0.799 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Weisserstein}} || N/A || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||West Romordia}} || N/A || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:14, 12 March 2023
Nation | HDI | |
---|---|---|
14 | Andrendia | 0.869 |
6 | Besern | 0.937 |
18 | Central Bailtemmic Republic | 0.529 |
12 | Emerald-Denver | 0.900 |
7 | Esfalsa | 0.932 |
1 | Izaakia | 0.960 |
4 | Mediran | 0.942 |
8 | Myria | 0.930 |
13 | New Colradia | 0.879 |
15 | Nicholas and Great Britain | 0.849 |
10 | Phanama | 0.917 |
9 | Rhayna | 0.919 |
11 | Sallodesia | 0.910 |
2 | Sedunn | 0.949 |
17 | Spiras | 0.789 |
5 | Stoinia | 0.940 |
3 | Techganet | 0.948 |
16 | Transsuneria | 0.799 |
Country (or territory) | HDI | Year |
---|---|---|
Aberstopia | 0.862 | |
Andrendia | 0.869 | |
Baraarde | 0.660 | |
Besern | 0.937 | |
Cadiz | N/A | |
Central Bailtemmic Republic | 0.529 | |
Conaro | 0.961 | 2022 |
Emerald-Denver | 0.900 | |
Eflad | 0.922 | |
Esfalsa | 0.932 | |
Fatiniyya | N/A | |
Ikaranara | N/A | |
Izaakia | 0.960 | |
Kalinskia | N/A | |
Koros | N/A | |
Kliegme | 0.898 | 2020 |
Myria | 0.890 | |
Nicholas and Great Britain | 0.849 | |
Past | N/A | |
Pelinai | N/A | |
Phanama | 0.917 | |
Rhayna | 0.919 | |
Sallodesia | 0.910 | 2022 |
Sedunn | 0.949 | |
Spiras | 0.789 | |
Stoinia | 0.940 | 2022 |
Sugovia | N/A | |
Techganet | 0.948 | |
Thalapadis | N/A | |
Transsuneria | 0.799 | |
Weisserstein | N/A | |
West Romordia | N/A |