List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
RobbyTheSeal (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{Flag|Andrendia}} || 0.869 || | | style=text-align:left | {{Flag|Andrendia}} || 0.869 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 || 2021 | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 || 2021 | ||
Line 30: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Nicholas and Great Britain}} || 0.849 || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Nicholas and Great Britain}} || 0.849 || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Pelinai}} || 0.912 || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Phanama}} || 0.917 || 2022 | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Phanama}} || 0.917 || 2022 |
Revision as of 08:00, 5 July 2023
Country (or territory) | HDI | Year |
---|---|---|
Aberstopia | 0.862 | 2020 |
Andrendia | 0.869 | |
Besern | 0.937 | 2021 |
Central Bailtemmic Republic | 0.529 | |
Conaro | 0.961 | 2022 |
Emerald-Denver | 0.900 | |
Eflad | 0.922 | 2019 |
Esfalsa | 0.932 | 2019 |
Izaakia | 0.960 | |
Kliegme | 0.898 | 2020 |
Myria | 0.890 | |
Nicholas and Great Britain | 0.849 | |
Pelinai | 0.912 | 2022 |
Phanama | 0.917 | 2022 |
Rhayna | 0.919 | |
Sallodesia | 0.910 | 2022 |
Sedunn | 0.949 | 2019 |
Spiras | 0.789 | |
Stoinia | 0.940 | 2022 |
Techganet | 0.948 | 2021 |
Transsuneria | 0.799 |