List of countries by area (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{static row numbers}} | ||
{| {{static row numbers table}} | |||
|- {{static row numbers header}} | |||
! rowspan=2 | Country (or territory) !! colspan=2 | Area | |||
|- {{static row numbers header}} | |||
! km{{sup|2}} | |||
! sqmi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Aberstopia}} || {{formatnum:127229}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Andrendia}} || {{formatnum:532110}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Anserisa}} || {{formatnum:5664}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Antarcha}} || {{formatnum:48051}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Arnchow}} || {{formatnum:167182}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Baraarde}} || {{formatnum:323438}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Besern}} || {{formatnum:355835}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Berusturg}} || {{formatnum:304354}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Bruuma}} || {{formatnum:55343}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Cadiz}} || {{formatnum:89427}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Central Bailtemmic Republic}} || {{formatnum:351157}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Ceretania}} || {{formatnum:45911}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Cimbrian COnfederation}} || {{formatnum:42021}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Conaro}} || {{formatnum:194}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Eflad}} || {{formatnum:152827}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || {{formatnum:79301}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Erinor & Sereva}} || {{formatnum:87510}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Esfalsa}} || {{formatnum:65987}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Evinea}} || {{formatnum:295528}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Ezervulge}} || {{formatnum:174593}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Fatiniyya}} || {{formatnum:92207}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||FiHami}} || {{formatnum:21815}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Frost Empire}} || {{formatnum:69136}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||GI-Land}} || {{formatnum:61072}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Goutafelo}} || {{formatnum:117499}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Holy Free}} || {{formatnum:164283}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Huawan}} || {{formatnum:490793}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Hystaiga}} || {{formatnum:230409}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Ikaranara}} || {{formatnum:151812}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Ikoania}} || {{formatnum:20379}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Izaakia}} || {{formatnum:281119}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Kalinskia}} || ??? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Kai Fa}} || {{formatnum:134650}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Karnetvor}} || {{formatnum:58119}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Koros}} || {{formatnum:176290}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Kosbareland}} || {{formatnum:104117}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Losavra}} || {{formatnum:129962}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Mauquibie}} || {{formatnum:14829}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Myria}} || {{formatnum:70950}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Nicholas and Great Britain}} || {{formatnum:171459}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Past}} || {{formatnum:189319}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Pazar Am Fluss}} || {{formatnum:330}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Pelinai}} || {{formatnum:232274}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Phanama}} || {{formatnum:88108}} || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Puerto Pollo}} || {{formatnum:3400}} || {{formatnum:1300}} | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Qaweritoyu}} || {{formatnum:48998}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Reizen}} || {{formatnum:42656}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Rhayna}} || {{formatnum:931948}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Ryccia}} || {{formatnum:401138}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Sallodesia}} || {{formatnum:332227}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Sedunn}} || {{formatnum:93493}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Snolland}} || {{formatnum:271637}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Spiras}} || {{formatnum:54177}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Stoinia}} || {{formatnum:141682}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Sugovia}} || {{formatnum:540898}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Techganet}} || {{formatnum:416307}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Tekarai}} || {{formatnum:110103}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Termina}} || {{formatnum:181491}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Thalapadis}} || {{formatnum:43955}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Transsuneria}} || {{formatnum:5333}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||TSSS}} || {{formatnum:148609}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Ubesii}} || {{formatnum:88909}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Valkyria}} || {{formatnum:429645}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Valora}} || {{formatnum:101898}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Weisserstein}} || {{formatnum:492308}} || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||West Romordia}} || ??? || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:40, 12 March 2023
| Country (or territory) | Area | |
|---|---|---|
| km2 | sqmi | |
| 127,229 | ||
| 532,110 | ||
| 5,664 | ||
| 48,051 | ||
| 167,182 | ||
| 323,438 | ||
| 355,835 | ||
| 304,354 | ||
| 55,343 | ||
| 89,427 | ||
| 351,157 | ||
| 45,911 | ||
| 42,021 | ||
| 194 | ||
| 152,827 | ||
| 79,301 | ||
| 87,510 | ||
| 65,987 | ||
| 295,528 | ||
| 174,593 | ||
| 92,207 | ||
| 21,815 | ||
| 69,136 | ||
| 61,072 | ||
| 117,499 | ||
| 164,283 | ||
| 490,793 | ||
| 230,409 | ||
| 151,812 | ||
| 20,379 | ||
| 281,119 | ||
| ??? | ||
| 134,650 | ||
| 58,119 | ||
| 176,290 | ||
| 104,117 | ||
| 129,962 | ||
| 14,829 | ||
| 70,950 | ||
| 171,459 | ||
| 189,319 | ||
| 330 | ||
| 232,274 | ||
| 88,108 | ||
| 3,400 | 1,300 | |
| 48,998 | ||
| 42,656 | ||
| 931,948 | ||
| 401,138 | ||
| 332,227 | ||
| 93,493 | ||
| 271,637 | ||
| 54,177 | ||
| 141,682 | ||
| 540,898 | ||
| 416,307 | ||
| 110,103 | ||
| 181,491 | ||
| 43,955 | ||
| 5,333 | ||
| 148,609 | ||
| 88,909 | ||
| 429,645 | ||
| 101,898 | ||
| 492,308 | ||
| ??? | ||