List of countries in Cordilia (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|12,055,138 | |12,055,138 | ||
| 51,943 | | 51,943 | ||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="CA"></span>'''{{flag|Clashonia}}''' – (CA) | |||
|34,500,000 | |||
| 188,519 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="ED"></span>'''{{flag|Eflad}}''' – (ED) | |style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="ED"></span>'''{{flag|Eflad}}''' – (ED) | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 14 January 2025
The following is an (incomplete) list on countries in Cordilia, with population and size also provided.
| Name | Population | Size (km2) |
|---|---|---|
| 83,029,334 | 355,835 | |
| 12,055,138 | 51,943 | |
| 34,500,000 | 188,519 | |
| 56,700,000 | 152,827 | |
| 30,000,000 | 69,136 | |
| 27,320,269 | 62,693 | |
| 210,784,428 | 490,793 | |
| 39,459,288 | 230,409 | |
| 64,107,540 | 154,476 | |
| 30,000,000 | 58,119 | |
| Template:Country data Qaweritoyu – (QT) | 4,904,000 | 48,998 |
| 57,825,790 | 931,948 | |
| 115,500,441 | 354,502 | |
| 160,000,000 | 730,217 | |
| 1,003,504 | 5,333 | |
| 103,482,379 | 429,645 | |
| 84,000,000 | 492,308 | |
| 46,329,022 | 137,322 | |
| 102,397,048 | 198,223 |