List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hammerstar (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Kosbareland"></span>'''{{flag|Kosbareland}}''' – Federal Union of Kosbareland | |style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Kosbareland"></span>'''{{flag|Kosbareland}}''' – Federal Union of Kosbareland | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> WF Member state | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |||
{{extent}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Livana"></span>'''{{flag|Livana}}''' – Confederacy of Livana | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> WF Member state | |<span style="display:none">A</span> WF Member state | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |<span style="display:none">A</span> None | ||
Revision as of 01:10, 30 December 2021
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ↓ WF member states and observer states ↓ | ||||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF Member State | None | --> | ||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data GI-Land – Federal Republic of GI-Land | WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Kosbareland – Federal Union of Kosbareland | WF Member state | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Mauquibie – Grand Duchy of Mauquibie | WF Member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Omega – Federated States of Omega | WF member state | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF observer State | None | --> | ||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| ↑ WF member states and observer states ↑ | ||||
| ↓ Other states ↓ | ||||
| Template:Country data Arnchow – Peonic Commonwealth of Arnchow | None | None | ||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| Template:Country data Kahaʻi – Independent State of Kahaʻi | None | None | ||
| None | None | --> | ||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| ↑ Other states ↑ | ||||