List of countries in Cordilia (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Weisserstein (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> 103,482,379 | |<span style="display:none">A</span> 103,482,379 | ||
| 429,645 | | 429,645 | ||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="WS"></span>'''{{flag|Weisserstein}}''' – (WS) | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> 84,000,000 | |||
| 492,308 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 28 January 2024
The following is an (incomplete) list on countries in Cordilia, with population and size also provided.
Name | Population | Size (km2) |
---|---|---|
Besern – (BE) | 83,029,334 | 355,835 |
Bruuma – (BM) | 12,055,138 | 51,943 |
Eflad – (ED) | 56,700,000 | 152,827 |
Frost Empire – (FE) | 30,000,000 | 69,136 |
Gianatla – (GI) | 27,320,269 | 62,693 |
Holy Free – (HF) | pop | |
Huawan – (PE) | 100,784,428 | 490,793 |
Hystaiga – (HY) | 39,459,288 | 230,409 |
Ikaranara – (IK) | 64,107,540 | 154,476 |
Template:Country data Inetez - (EI) | 174,619,000 | 165,266 |
Karnetvor – (KT) | 30,000,000 | 58,119 |
Kosbareland – (KO) | 16,580,813 | 104,117 |
Template:Country data Mediran – (MD) | 17,810,000 | 230,409 |
Template:Country data Qaweritoyu – (QT) | 4,904,000 | 48,998 |
UPRAN – (RA) | 57,825,790 | 931,948 |
Ryccia – (RC) | 115,500,441 | 354,502 |
Techganet – (TG) | 120,230,000 | 416,307 |
Tekarai – (TK) | 35,640,000 | 110,103 |
Transsuneria – (TS) | 1,003,504 | 5,333 |
Valora – (VO) | pop | |
Valkyria – (VA) | 103,482,379 | 429,645 |
Weisserstein – (WS) | 84,000,000 | 492,308 |