List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(bugix) |
RobbyTheSeal (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Dynamic list}} | ||
{{static row numbers}} | |||
{| {{static row numbers table}} | |||
|- {{static row numbers header}} | |||
! rowspan=2 | Country (or territory) !! rowspan=2 | HDI !! rowspan=2 | Year | |||
|- {{static row numbers header}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{Flag|Aberstopia}} || 0.862 || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | style=text-align:left | {{Flag|Andrendia}} || 0.869 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Besern}} || 0.937 || 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Central Bailtemmic Republic}} || 0.529 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Conaro}} || 0.961 || 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || 0.900 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Eflad}} || 0.922 || 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Esfalsa}} || 0.932 || 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Izaakia}} || 0.960 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Kliegme}} || 0.898 || 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Myria}} || 0.890 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Nicholas and Great Britain}} || 0.786 || 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Pelinai}} || 0.912 || 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagg|| | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Phanama}} || 0.921 || 2023 | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Rhayna}} || 0.919 || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Sallodesia}} || 0.910 || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Sedunn}} || 0.949 || 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Spiras}} || 0.789 || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Stoinia}} || 0.940 || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Transsuneria}} || 0.799 || | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Livana}} || 0.895 || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Pacifica box}} | |||
[[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | [[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] | [[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] |
Revision as of 01:39, 1 May 2024
Country (or territory) | HDI | Year |
---|---|---|
Aberstopia | 0.862 | 2020 |
Andrendia | 0.869 | |
Besern | 0.937 | 2021 |
Central Bailtemmic Republic | 0.529 | |
Conaro | 0.961 | 2022 |
Emerald-Denver | 0.900 | |
Eflad | 0.922 | 2019 |
Esfalsa | 0.932 | 2019 |
Izaakia | 0.960 | |
Kliegme | 0.898 | 2020 |
Myria | 0.890 | |
Nicholas and Great Britain | 0.786 | 2023 |
Pelinai | 0.912 | 2022 |
Phanama | 0.921 | 2023 |
Rhayna | 0.919 | |
Sallodesia | 0.910 | 2022 |
Sedunn | 0.949 | 2019 |
Spiras | 0.789 | |
Stoinia | 0.940 | 2022 |
Transsuneria | 0.799 | |
Livana | 0.895 | 2020 |