List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|'''[[Aldestukk (Pacifica)|Aldestukk]]''' - State of Aldestukk | |'''[[Aldestukk (Pacifica)|Aldestukk]]''' - State of Aldestukk | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |Firest | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Flag|Aqystamnyll}}'''– Imperon Aqystamnyll | |||
|Planned | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Flag|Ateemara}}'''– Most Serene Imperial Republic of Ateemara | |'''{{Flag|Ateemara}}'''– Most Serene Imperial Republic of Ateemara | ||
| Line 60: | Line 65: | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Clashonia"></span>'''{{flag|Clashonia}}''' – Kingdom of Clashonia | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |||
{{extent}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Emerald-Denver"></span>'''{{flag|Emerald-Denver}}''' – United Kingdom’s Of Emerald And Denver | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Emerald-Denver"></span>'''{{flag|Emerald-Denver}}''' – United Kingdom’s Of Emerald And Denver | ||
| Line 93: | Line 103: | ||
|[[Firest (Pacifica)|'''Firest''']] – Republic of Firest | |[[Firest (Pacifica)|'''Firest''']] – Republic of Firest | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |Alderstuuk | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 151: | Line 161: | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Flag| | |'''{{Flag|Kustanna}}''' – Kustannan Empire | ||
|WF Member State | |WF Member State | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 205: | Line 215: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Qaweritoyu"></span>'''[[Qaweritoyu (Pacifica)|Qaweritoyu]]''' – Republic of Qaweritoyu | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Qaweritoyu"></span>'''[[Qaweritoyu (Pacifica)|Qaweritoyu]]''' – Republic of Qaweritoyu | ||
| Line 237: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[People’s Republic of San Marsico (Pacifica)|San Marsico]]- People's Republic of San Marsico | |[[People’s Republic of San Marsico (Pacifica)|San Marsico]]- People's Republic of San Marsico | ||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sokhanistan (Pacifica)|Sokhanistan]]- Republic of Sokhanistan | |||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 256: | Line 266: | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Sugovia"></span>'''{{flag|Sugovia}}''' – | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Sugovia"></span>'''{{flag|Sugovia}}''' – Republic of Sugovia | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
| Line 299: | Line 309: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:34, 2 August 2025
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | None | ||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| Aldestukk - State of Aldestukk | None | Firest | |
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| Planned | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Firest – Republic of Firest | None | Alderstuuk | |
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| Litradi – Kuitry of Litradi | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| San Marsico- People's Republic of San Marsico | None | None | |
| Sokhanistan- Republic of Sokhanistan | None | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer State | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Vrigny – Fourth Republic of Vrigny | None | None | |
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||