List of countries by area (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RobbyTheSeal (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || {{formatnum:79301}} || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Emerald-Denver}} || {{formatnum:79301}} || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Eria}} || {{formatnum:14114}} || {{formatnum:5449}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Erinor & Sereva}} || {{formatnum:87510}} || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Erinor & Sereva}} || {{formatnum:87510}} || | ||
| Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Kosbareland}} || {{formatnum:104117}} || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Kosbareland}} || {{formatnum:104117}} || | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Livana}} || {{formatnum:11574} || {{formatnum:4469} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Losavra}} || {{formatnum:129962}} || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Losavra}} || {{formatnum:129962}} || | ||
| Line 95: | Line 99: | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Phanama}} || {{formatnum:88108}} || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Phanama}} || {{formatnum:88108}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Puerto Pollo}} || {{formatnum:3400}} || {{formatnum:1300}} | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Puerto Pollo}} || {{formatnum:3400}} || {{formatnum:1300}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Qaweritoyu}} || {{formatnum:48998}} || | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||Qaweritoyu}} || {{formatnum:48998}} || | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 17 August 2023
| Country (or territory) | Area | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| km2 | sqmi | ||
| 127,229 | |||
| 532,110 | |||
| 5,664 | |||
| 48,051 | |||
| 167,182 | |||
| 355,835 | |||
| 304,354 | |||
| 55,343 | |||
| 89,427 | |||
| 351,157 | |||
| 45,911 | |||
| 42,021 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 152,827 | |||
| 79,301 | |||
| 14,114 | 5,449 | ||
| 87,510 | |||
| 65,987 | |||
| 295,528 | |||
| 174,593 | |||
| 92,207 | |||
| 440,820 | |||
| 21,815 | |||
| 69,136 | |||
| 61,072 | |||
| 117,499 | |||
| 164,283 | |||
| 490,793 | |||
| 230,409 | |||
| 151,812 | |||
| 20,379 | |||
| 281,119 | |||
| ??? | |||
| 134,650 | |||
| 58,119 | |||
| 176,290 | |||
| 104,117 | |||
| {{formatnum:11574} | {{formatnum:4469} | ||
| 129,962 | |||
| 14,829 | |||
| 70,950 | |||
| 171,459 | |||
| 189,319 | |||
| 330 | |||
| 304,702 | |||
| 88,108 | |||
| 3,400 | 1,300 | ||
| 48,998 | |||
| 42,656 | |||
| 931,948 | |||
| 401,138 | |||
| 332,227 | |||
| 93,493 | |||
| 271,637 | |||
| 54,177 | |||
| 181,750 | |||
| 540,898 | |||
| 416,307 | |||
| 110,103 | |||
| 181,491 | |||
| 43,955 | |||
| 5,333 | |||
| 88,909 | |||
| 429,645 | |||
| 101,898 | |||
| 492,308 | |||
| ??? | |||