List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Added New Altnavia) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|<span id="Nasphilitae"></span>'''{{flag|Nasphilitae}}''' – Grand Duchy of Nasphilitae | |<span id="Nasphilitae"></span>'''{{flag|Nasphilitae}}''' – Grand Duchy of Nasphilitae | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>WF observer state | |<span style="display:none">A</span>WF observer state | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="New Altnavia"></span>'''{{flag|New Altnavia}}''' – Democratic Republic of New Altnavia | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>WF Member state | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:26, 21 September 2024
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | None | ||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| Aldestukk - State of Aldestukk | None | None | |
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Firest – Republic of Firest | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| Litradi – Kuitry of Litradi | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer State | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Vrigny – Fourth Republic of Vrigny | None | None | |
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | idk |