List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> WF Member state | |<span style="display:none">A</span> WF Member state | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |<span style="display:none">A</span> None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 253: | Line 248: | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
<!-- NOT INDEPENDENT |- | <!-- NOT INDEPENDENT |- | ||
|'''{{Flag|Kustannuksa|name=Kustannuksan Empire}}'''- Kustannuksa | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
{{extent}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Lymnfrees"></span>'''{{flag|Lymnfrees}}''' – Techanerean Outer Territory of Lymnfrees | |style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Lymnfrees"></span>'''{{flag|Lymnfrees}}''' – Techanerean Outer Territory of Lymnfrees | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |<span style="display:none">A</span> None | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 23 April 2024
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ↓ WF member states and observer states ↓ | ||||
| WF Member State | None | |||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF Member State | None | |||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Kosbareland – Federal Union of Kosbareland | WF Member state | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Mauquibie – Grand Duchy of Mauquibie | WF Member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Omega – Federated States of Omega | WF member state | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF observer State | None | |||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | ||
| None | ||||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| ↑ WF member states and observer states ↑ | ||||
| ↓ Other states ↓ | ||||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| ↑ Other states ↑ | ||||