List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (→List of states: Add Tepertopia) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Sugovia"></span>'''{{flag|Sugovia}}''' – Thirteen United Provinces of the Republic of Sugovia | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Sugovia"></span>'''{{flag|Sugovia}}''' – Thirteen United Provinces of the Republic of Sugovia | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |||
{{extent}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Tepertopia"></span>'''{{flag|Tepertopia}}''' – United Protectorate of Tepertopia | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>WF member state | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 28 April 2024
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | None | ||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | |
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer State | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None |