List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Flag|Ateemara}}'''– Most Serene Imperial Republic of Ateemara | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Besern"></span>'''{{flag|Besern}}''' – Federal Republic of Besern | |style="vertical-align:top;"|<span id="Besern"></span>'''{{flag|Besern}}''' – Federal Republic of Besern | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 4 June 2024
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | None | ||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | |
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer State | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None |