List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''[[United Empire of Akarina (Pacifica)|Akarina]]''' – United Empire of Akarina | |'''[[United Empire of Akarina (Pacifica)|Akarina]]''' – United Empire of Akarina | ||
|WF member state | |WF member state | ||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Alcoalitania (Pacifica)|Alcoalitania]]''' – Democratic Republic of Alcoalitania | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Aldestukk (Pacifica)|Aldestukk]]''' - State of Aldestukk | |||
|None | |||
|None | |None | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 85: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Firest (Pacifica)|'''Firest''']] – Republic of Firest | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{flag|Folster}}''' – National Republic Of Folster | |'''{{flag|Folster}}''' – National Republic Of Folster | ||
| Line 96: | Line 111: | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Huawan"></span>'''{{flag|Huawan}}''' – | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Huawan"></span>'''{{flag|Huawan}}''' – Unitary Peocracy of Huawan | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>WF member state | |<span style="display:none">A</span>WF member state | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
| Line 111: | Line 126: | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Izaakia"></span>'''{{flag|Izaakia}}''' – | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Izaakia"></span>'''{{flag|Izaakia}}''' – United States of Izaakia | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>WF member state | |<span style="display:none">A</span>WF member state | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
| Line 131: | Line 146: | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Flag|Kustannuksa}}''' | |'''{{Flag|Kustannuksa}}''' – Kustannuksan Empire | ||
|WF Member State | |WF Member State | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 140: | Line 155: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Litradi (Pacifica)|'''Litradi''']] – Kuitry of Litradi | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Flag|Losavra}}'''- Confederation of Losavra | |'''{{Flag|Losavra}}'''- Confederation of Losavra | ||
| Line 245: | Line 265: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vrigny (Pacifica)|'''Vrigny''']] – Fourth Republic of Vrigny | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Weisserstein"></span>'''{{flag|Weisserstein}}''' – Weissersteiner Empire | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Weisserstein"></span>'''{{flag|Weisserstein}}''' – Weissersteiner Empire | ||
Revision as of 08:38, 9 June 2024
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | None | ||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | |
| Alcoalitania – Democratic Republic of Alcoalitania | None | None | |
| Aldestukk - State of Aldestukk | None | None | |
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| Firest – Republic of Firest | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| Litradi – Kuitry of Litradi | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer State | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Vrigny – Fourth Republic of Vrigny | None | None | |
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None |