List of countries by Human Development Index (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{flagg||East Romordia}} || 0.826 || 2024 | | style=text-align:left | {{flagg||East Romordia}} || 0.826 || 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left | [[File:Flag.jpg|frameless|23x23px]] [[Pyhdon (Pacifica)|Pyhdon]] | |||
|0.977 | |||
|2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 3 September 2024
Country (or territory) | HDI | Year |
---|---|---|
Aberstopia | 0.862 | 2020 |
Alcoalitania | 0.879 | 2024 |
Andrendia | 0.869 | |
Besern | 0.937 | 2021 |
Central Bailtemmic Republic | 0.529 | |
Conaro | 0.961 | 2022 |
Emerald-Denver | 0.900 | |
Eflad | 0.922 | 2019 |
Esfalsa | 0.932 | 2019 |
Izaakia | 0.960 | |
Kliegme | 0.898 | 2020 |
Myria | 0.890 | |
Nicholas and Great Britain | 0.752 | 2024 |
Pelinai | 0.912 | 2022 |
Phanama | 0.921 | 2023 |
Rhayna | 0.919 | |
Sallodesia | 0.910 | 2022 |
Sedunn | 0.949 | 2019 |
Spiras | 0.789 | |
Stoinia | 0.940 | 2022 |
Transsuneria | 0.799 | |
Livana | 0.895 | 2020 |
Kalinskia | 0.802 | 2024 |
East Romordia | 0.826 | 2024 |
Pyhdon | 0.977 | 2024 |