List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added San Marsico) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Pyhdon}}- The Socialistic Sunnislamic Abrahamic Arab Federational Republics of Pyhdon-Falistrica | |||
|WF member state | |||
|idk | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Qaweritoyu"></span>'''[[Qaweritoyu (Pacifica)|Qaweritoyu]]''' – Republic of Qaweritoyu | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Qaweritoyu"></span>'''[[Qaweritoyu (Pacifica)|Qaweritoyu]]''' – Republic of Qaweritoyu | ||
| Line 230: | Line 235: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[People’s Republic of San Marsico (Pacifica)|San Marsico]]- People's Republic of San Marsico | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Sedunn"></span>'''{{flag|Sedunn}}''' – Republic of Sedunn | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Sedunn"></span>'''{{flag|Sedunn}}''' – Republic of Sedunn | ||
| Line 287: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Flag|Past}}'''- Republic of Past | |'''{{Flag|Past}}'''- Republic of Past | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 1 October 2024
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | None | ||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| Aldestukk - State of Aldestukk | None | None | |
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Firest – Republic of Firest | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| Litradi – Kuitry of Litradi | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | idk | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| San Marsico- People's Republic of San Marsico | None | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer State | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Vrigny – Fourth Republic of Vrigny | None | None | |
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None |