List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[People’s Republic of San Marsico (Pacifica)|San Marsico]]- People's Republic of San Marsico | |[[People’s Republic of San Marsico (Pacifica)|San Marsico]]- People's Republic of San Marsico | ||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sokhanistan - Republic of Sokhanistan | |||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 9 November 2024
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | None | ||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| Aldestukk - State of Aldestukk | None | Firest | |
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Firest – Republic of Firest | None | Alderstuuk | |
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| Litradi – Kuitry of Litradi | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | idk | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| San Marsico- People's Republic of San Marsico | None | None | |
| Sokhanistan - Republic of Sokhanistan | None | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer State | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Vrigny – Fourth Republic of Vrigny | None | None | |
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Template:Country data Sokhanistan | None | None |