List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Added Syldain) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|WF member state | |WF member state | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 99: | Line 94: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 270: | Line 260: | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span>None | |<span style="display:none">A</span>None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Flag|Syldain}} '''– Republic of Syldain | |||
|WF member state | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Tepertopia"></span>'''{{flag|Tepertopia}}''' – United Protectorate of Tepertopia | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Tepertopia"></span>'''{{flag|Tepertopia}}''' – United Protectorate of Tepertopia | ||
| Line 296: | Line 291: | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Flag|Vrigny}} '''– Fourth Republic of Vrigny | |||
| | |WF member state | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 309: | Line 304: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:15, 29 December 2025
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | None | ||
| Akarina – United Empire of Akarina | WF member state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| Planned | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member State | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| Litradi – Kuitry of Litradi | None | None | |
| None | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| WF Member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| San Marsico- People's Republic of San Marsico | None | None | |
| Sokhanistan- Republic of Sokhanistan | None | None | |
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer State | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | |||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| None | None | ||
| WF member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | ||
| None | None |