List of sovereign states (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (~~~Added NPE, deleted Inetez.) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Weisserstein"></span>'''{{flag|Weisserstein}}''' – Weissersteiner Empire | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Weisserstein"></span>'''{{flag|Weisserstein}}''' – Weissersteiner Empire | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> WF observer state | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Nasphilitae"></span>'''{{flag|Nasphilitae}}''' – Grand Duchy of Nasphilitae | |||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> WF observer state | |<span style="display:none">A</span> WF observer state | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |<span style="display:none">A</span> None | ||
| Line 242: | Line 246: | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Eria"></span>'''{{flag|Eria}}''' – Kingdom of Eria | | style="vertical-align:top;" |<span id="Eria"></span>'''{{flag|Eria}}''' – Kingdom of Eria | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |<span style="display:none">A</span> None | ||
|<span style="display:none">A</span> None | |<span style="display:none">A</span> None | ||
{{extent}} | {{extent}} | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 29 February 2024
The following is a list providing an overview of sovereign states around the world, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
List of states
| Common and formal names | Membership within the World Forum | Sovereignty dispute | Further information on status and recognition of sovereignty | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ↓ WF member states and observer states ↓ | ||||
| WF Member State | None | |||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Doge Land – Second Republic of Doge Land | WF member state | None | ||
| Template:Country data EggrariaEggraria – The State of Eggraria | WF Member State | None | ||
| WF Member State | None | |||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member State | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Inetez – The Directorate of Inetez | WF member state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Kosbareland – Federal Union of Kosbareland | WF Member state | None | ||
| None | None | |||
| WF Member state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Mauquibie – Grand Duchy of Mauquibie | WF Member state | None | ||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| Template:Country data Omega – Federated States of Omega | WF member state | None | ||
| Qaweritoyu – Republic of Qaweritoyu | WF observer state | None | ||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF observer State | None | |||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| WF member state | None | |||
| None | ||||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| WF observer state | None | |||
| ↑ WF member states and observer states ↑ | ||||
| ↓ Other states ↓ | ||||
| Template:Country data Arnchow – Peonic Commonwealth of Arnchow | None | None | ||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| Template:Country data Kahaʻi – Independent State of Kahaʻi | None | None | ||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| None | None | |||
| ↑ Other states ↑ | ||||