List of national capitals (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Add Tepertopia) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! City/Town !! Country !! Notes | ! City/Town !! Country !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bamiers (Pacifica)|Bamiers]] | |||
|{{Flag|Aberstopia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andreopolis (Pacifica)|Andreopolis]] | |||
|{{Flag|Andrendia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brantavilla (Pacifica)|Brantavilla]] || {{flag|Anserisa}} || | | [[Brantavilla (Pacifica)|Brantavilla]] || {{flag|Anserisa}} || | ||
Line 12: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Oured (Pacifica)|Oured]] || {{flag|Frost Empire}} || | | [[Oured (Pacifica)|Oured]] || {{flag|Frost Empire}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atlantis (Pacifica)|Atlantis]] || {{flag| | | [[Atlantis (Pacifica)|Atlantis]] || {{flag|Gianatla}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lordinia (Pacifica)|Lordinia]] || {{flag|Holy Free}} || | | [[Lordinia (Pacifica)|Lordinia]] || {{flag|Holy Free}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lian (Pacifica)| | | [[Lian (Pacifica)|Lián/莲]] || {{flag|Huawan}} || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Centrus (Pacifica)|Centrus]] | |||
|{{Flag|Ikaranara}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gralois (Pacifica)|Gralois]] || {{flag|Ikoania}} || | | [[Gralois (Pacifica)|Gralois]] || {{flag|Ikoania}} || | ||
Line 25: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dauphiné (Pacifica)|Dauphiné]] || {{flag|Mauquibie}} || | | [[Dauphiné (Pacifica)|Dauphiné]] || {{flag|Mauquibie}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[London (Pacifica)|London]] || {{flag|Nicholas and Great Britain}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karnetgrad (Pacifica)|Karnetgrad]] || {{flag|Omega}} || | | [[Karnetgrad (Pacifica)|Karnetgrad]] || {{flag|Omega}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pzarya City (Pacifica)|Pzarya]]|| {{flag|UPRAN}} || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pohjoinen (Pacifica)|Pohjoinen]] | |||
|{{Flag|Kustannuksa|name=Kustannuksan Empire}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | | [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | ||
Line 37: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daheim (Pacifica)|Daheim]] | | [[Daheim (Pacifica)|Daheim]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{pa|Happelstein}} || {{flag|Tepertopia}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Niulandsheim (Pacifica)|Niulandsheim]] || {{flag|Transsuneria}} || | | [[Niulandsheim (Pacifica)|Niulandsheim]] || {{flag|Transsuneria}} || | ||
Line 49: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flag|Lymnfrees}} || | | || {{flag|Lymnfrees}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reinz (Pacifica)|Reinz]] || {{flag|Tekarai}} || | | [[Reinz (Pacifica)|Reinz]] || {{flag|Tekarai}} || | ||
Line 57: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Izaakston (Pacifica)|Izaakston]] || {{flag|Izaakia}} || | | [[Izaakston (Pacifica)|Izaakston]] || {{flag|Izaakia}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Livonia (Pacifica)|Livonia]] || {{flag|Livana}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sinaia (Pacifica)|Sinaia]] || {{flag|Stoinia}} || | | [[Sinaia (Pacifica)|Sinaia]] || {{flag|Stoinia}} || | ||
Line 63: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nahavand (Pacifica)|Nahavand]] || {{flag|Mediran}} || | | [[Nahavand (Pacifica)|Nahavand]] || {{flag|Mediran}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hsi'An (Pacifica)|Hsi'An]] || {{flag|Arnchow}} || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adleimen]] | |||
|{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Pacifica box}} | |||
[[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | [[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] | [[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] |