List of national capitals (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{Flag|Alcoalitania}} | |{{Flag|Alcoalitania}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6,000,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{Flag|Andrendia}} | |{{Flag|Andrendia}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |9,233,497 | ||
| | |18,634,109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brantavilla (Pacifica)|Brantavilla]] || {{flag|Anserisa}} || | | [[Brantavilla (Pacifica)|Brantavilla]] || {{flag|Anserisa}} || | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ricubai (Pacifica)|Ricubai]] || {{flag|Esfalsa}} || | | [[Ricubai (Pacifica)|Ricubai]] || {{flag|Esfalsa}} || | ||
| | |2,023,609 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pohjoinen (Pacifica)|Pohjoinen]] | |[[Pohjoinen (Pacifica)|Pohjoinen]] | ||
|{{Flag| | |{{Flag|Kustanna|name=Kustannan Empire}} | ||
| | | | ||
|19,983,021 | |||
|20,050,260 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Livonia (Pacifica)|Livonia]] || {{flag|Livana}} || | | [[Livonia (Pacifica)|Livonia]] || {{flag|Livana}} || | ||
| | |921,432 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[London (Pacifica)|London]] || {{flag|Nicholas and Great Britain}} || | | [[London (Pacifica)|London]] || {{flag|Nicholas and Great Britain}} || | ||
| | |10,352,854 | ||
| | |16,032,870 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Suhavenster (Pacifica)|Suhavenster]] || {{flag|Nasphilitae}} || | | [[Suhavenster (Pacifica)|Suhavenster]] || {{flag|Nasphilitae}} || | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pelograd (Pacifica)|Pelograd]] | |||
| {{flag|Pelinai}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spiritus (Pacifica)|Spiritus]] || {{flag|Phanama}} || | | [[Spiritus (Pacifica)|Spiritus]] || {{flag|Phanama}} || | ||
| Line 111: | Line 117: | ||
|{{Flag|Pyhdon}} | |{{Flag|Pyhdon}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |20,478,582 | ||
| | |25,992,112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | | [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | ||
| Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grovne (Pacifica)|Grovne]] || {{flag|Sedunn}} || | | [[Grovne (Pacifica)|Grovne]] || {{flag|Sedunn}} || | ||
| | |3,077,619 | ||
| | |4,407,637 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Roiwek]] | |[[Roiwek]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:21, 15 February 2025
| City/Town | Country | Notes | Population | Population (Metro) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bamiers | ||||
| Cintralia | 6,000,000 | |||
| Andreopolis | 9,233,497 | 18,634,109 | ||
| Brantavilla | ||||
| Metropolitan Brient | ||||
| Bayougrad | ||||
| Ricubai | 2,023,609 | |||
| Akhorn | ||||
| Sárkanyvölgy | ||||
| Oured | ||||
| Atlantis | ||||
| Lordinia | ||||
| Lián/莲 | ||||
| Centrus | ||||
| Gralois | ||||
| Izaakston | ||||
| Tom Yam | ||||
| Karnetgrad | ||||
| Pohjoinen | 19,983,021 | 20,050,260 | ||
| Livonia | 921,432 | |||
| London | 10,352,854 | 16,032,870 | ||
| Suhavenster | ||||
| Pelograd | ||||
| Spiritus | ||||
| Aal-Adhan Cherkhyre | 20,478,582 | 25,992,112 | ||
| Castiana | ||||
| Grovne | 3,077,619 | 4,407,637 | ||
| Roiwek | San Marisco | |||
| Sinaia | ||||
| Happelstein | ||||
| Niulandsheim | ||||
| Segana | ||||
| Pzarya | ||||
| Ravneby | ||||
| Adleimen |