List of national capitals (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Add Tepertopia) Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Dynamic list}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! City/Town !! Country !! Notes | ! City/Town !! Country !! Notes | ||
Line 4: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Bamiers (Pacifica)|Bamiers]] | |[[Bamiers (Pacifica)|Bamiers]] | ||
|{{Flag|Aberstopia}} | |{{Flag|Aberstopia}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cintralia (Pacifica)|Cintralia]] | |||
|{{Flag|Alcoalitania}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 11: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brantavilla (Pacifica)|Brantavilla]] || {{flag|Anserisa}} || | | [[Brantavilla (Pacifica)|Brantavilla]] || {{flag|Anserisa}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Metropolitan Brient (Pacifica)|Metropolitan Brient]] || {{flag|Besern}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bayougrad (Pacifica)|Bayougrad]] || {{flag|Bruuma}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ricubai (Pacifica)|Ricubai]] || {{flag|Esfalsa}} || | | [[Ricubai (Pacifica)|Ricubai]] || {{flag|Esfalsa}} || | ||
Line 31: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gralois (Pacifica)|Gralois]] || {{flag|Ikoania}} || | | [[Gralois (Pacifica)|Gralois]] || {{flag|Ikoania}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Izaakston (Pacifica)|Izaakston]] || {{flag|Izaakia}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tom Yam (Pacifica)|Tom Yam]] || {{flag|Kai Fa}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karnetgrad (Pacifica)|Karnetgrad]] || {{flag|Karnetvor}} || | | [[Karnetgrad (Pacifica)|Karnetgrad]] || {{flag|Karnetvor}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Pohjoinen (Pacifica)|Pohjoinen]] | ||
|{{Flag|Kustannuksa|name=Kustannuksan Empire}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Livonia (Pacifica)|Livonia]] || {{flag|Livana}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[London (Pacifica)|London]] || {{flag|Nicholas and Great Britain}} || | | [[London (Pacifica)|London]] || {{flag|Nicholas and Great Britain}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Suhavenster (Pacifica)|Suhavenster]] || {{flag|Nasphilitae}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Spiritus (Pacifica)|Spiritus]] || {{flag|Phanama}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | |||
| [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grovne (Pacifica)|Grovne]] || {{flag|Sedunn}} || | | [[Grovne (Pacifica)|Grovne]] || {{flag|Sedunn}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sinaia (Pacifica)|Sinaia]] || {{flag|Stoinia}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{pa|Happelstein}} || {{flag|Tepertopia}} || | | {{pa|Happelstein}} || {{flag|Tepertopia}} || | ||
Line 60: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Niulandsheim (Pacifica)|Niulandsheim]] || {{flag|Transsuneria}} || | | [[Niulandsheim (Pacifica)|Niulandsheim]] || {{flag|Transsuneria}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Segana (Pacifica)|Segana]] || {{flag|Ubesii}} || | | [[Segana (Pacifica)|Segana]] || {{flag|Ubesii}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pzarya City (Pacifica)|Pzarya]]|| {{flag|UPRAN}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ravneby (Pacifica)|Ravneby]] || {{flag|Valkyria}} || | | [[Ravneby (Pacifica)|Ravneby]] || {{flag|Valkyria}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Adleimen]] | |[[Adleimen]] | ||
|{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | |{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Al-Adhan Cherkhyre, Pyhdon(Pacifica)|Al-Adhan Cherkhyre]] | |||
|{{Flag|Pyhdon}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |