List of national capitals (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[London (Pacifica)|London]] || {{flag|Nicholas and Great Britain}} || | | [[London (Pacifica)|London]] || {{flag|Nicholas and Great Britain}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Suhavenster (Pacifica)|Suhavenster]] || {{flag|Nasphilitae}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spiritus (Pacifica)|Spiritus]] || {{flag|Phanama}} || | | [[Spiritus (Pacifica)|Spiritus]] || {{flag|Phanama}} || | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Adleimen]] | |[[Adleimen]] | ||
|{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | |{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Al-Adhan Cherkhyre, Pyhdon(Pacifica)|Al-Adhan Cherkhyre]] | |||
|{{Flag|Pyhdon}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |