List of national capitals (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spiritus (Pacifica)|Spiritus]] || {{flag|Phanama}} || | | [[Spiritus (Pacifica)|Spiritus]] || {{flag|Phanama}} || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Al-Adhan Cherkhyre, Pyhdon(Pacifica)|Aal-Adhan Cherkhyre]] | |||
|{{Flag|Pyhdon}} | |||
|Capital is really large and owns a lot of islands | |||
Also is 4 cities combined into one supercity metropolis area | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | | [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | ||
| Line 83: | Line 88: | ||
|{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | |{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:11, 1 November 2024
| City/Town | Country | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Bamiers | ||
| Cintralia | ||
| Andreopolis | ||
| Brantavilla | ||
| Metropolitan Brient | ||
| Bayougrad | ||
| Ricubai | ||
| Akhorn | ||
| Sárkanyvölgy | ||
| Oured | ||
| Atlantis | ||
| Lordinia | ||
| Lián/莲 | ||
| Centrus | ||
| Gralois | ||
| Izaakston | ||
| Tom Yam | ||
| Karnetgrad | ||
| Pohjoinen | ||
| Livonia | ||
| London | ||
| Suhavenster | ||
| Spiritus | ||
| Aal-Adhan Cherkhyre | Capital is really large and owns a lot of islands
Also is 4 cities combined into one supercity metropolis area | |
| Castiana | ||
| Grovne | ||
| Roiwek | San Marisco | |
| Sinaia | ||
| Happelstein | ||
| Niulandsheim | ||
| Segana | ||
| Pzarya | ||
| Ravneby | ||
| Adleimen |