List of national capitals (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Add Tepertopia) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! City/Town !! Country !! Notes | ! City/Town !! Country !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Andreopolis]] | |[[Bamiers (Pacifica)|Bamiers]] | ||
|{{Flag|Aberstopia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andreopolis (Pacifica)|Andreopolis]] | |||
|{{Flag|Andrendia}} | |{{Flag|Andrendia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Oured (Pacifica)|Oured]] || {{flag|Frost Empire}} || | | [[Oured (Pacifica)|Oured]] || {{flag|Frost Empire}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atlantis (Pacifica)|Atlantis]] || {{flag| | | [[Atlantis (Pacifica)|Atlantis]] || {{flag|Gianatla}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lordinia (Pacifica)|Lordinia]] || {{flag|Holy Free}} || | | [[Lordinia (Pacifica)|Lordinia]] || {{flag|Holy Free}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lian (Pacifica)|Lián/莲]] || {{flag|Huawan}} || | | [[Lian (Pacifica)|Lián/莲]] || {{flag|Huawan}} || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Centrus (Pacifica)|Centrus]] | |||
|{{Flag|Ikaranara}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gralois (Pacifica)|Gralois]] || {{flag|Ikoania}} || | | [[Gralois (Pacifica)|Gralois]] || {{flag|Ikoania}} || | ||
Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Karnetgrad (Pacifica)|Karnetgrad]] || {{flag|Omega}} || | | [[Karnetgrad (Pacifica)|Karnetgrad]] || {{flag|Omega}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pzarya City (Pacifica)|Pzarya]]|| {{flag|UPRAN}} || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pohjoinen (Pacifica)|Pohjoinen]] | |||
|{{Flag|Kustannuksa|name=Kustannuksan Empire}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | | [[Castiana (Pacifica)|Castiana]] || {{flag|Ryccia}} || | ||
Line 43: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daheim (Pacifica)|Daheim]] | | [[Daheim (Pacifica)|Daheim]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{pa|Happelstein}} || {{flag|Tepertopia}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Niulandsheim (Pacifica)|Niulandsheim]] || {{flag|Transsuneria}} || | | [[Niulandsheim (Pacifica)|Niulandsheim]] || {{flag|Transsuneria}} || | ||
Line 49: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ravneby (Pacifica)|Ravneby]] || {{flag|Valkyria}} || | | [[Ravneby (Pacifica)|Ravneby]] || {{flag|Valkyria}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bayougrad (Pacifica)|Bayougrad]] || {{flag|Bruuma}} || | | [[Bayougrad (Pacifica)|Bayougrad]] || {{flag|Bruuma}} || | ||
Line 57: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flag|Lymnfrees}} || | | || {{flag|Lymnfrees}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reinz (Pacifica)|Reinz]] || {{flag|Tekarai}} || | | [[Reinz (Pacifica)|Reinz]] || {{flag|Tekarai}} || | ||
Line 65: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Izaakston (Pacifica)|Izaakston]] || {{flag|Izaakia}} || | | [[Izaakston (Pacifica)|Izaakston]] || {{flag|Izaakia}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Livonia (Pacifica)|Livonia]] || {{flag|Livana}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sinaia (Pacifica)|Sinaia]] || {{flag|Stoinia}} || | | [[Sinaia (Pacifica)|Sinaia]] || {{flag|Stoinia}} || | ||
Line 73: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hsi'An (Pacifica)|Hsi'An]] || {{flag|Arnchow}} || | | [[Hsi'An (Pacifica)|Hsi'An]] || {{flag|Arnchow}} || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adleimen]] | |||
|{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Pacifica box}} | |||
[[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | [[category:Collaboration stubs (Pacifica)]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] | [[Category:Lists of countries (Pacifica)]] |