List of national capitals (Pacifica): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Add Tepertopia) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[Bamiers (Pacifica)|Bamiers]] | |[[Bamiers (Pacifica)|Bamiers]] | ||
|{{Flag|Aberstopia}} | |{{Flag|Aberstopia}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Andreopolis (Pacifica)|Andreopolis]] | |[[Andreopolis (Pacifica)|Andreopolis]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Karnetgrad (Pacifica)|Karnetgrad]] || {{flag|Omega}} || | | [[Karnetgrad (Pacifica)|Karnetgrad]] || {{flag|Omega}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pzarya City (Pacifica)|Pzarya]]|| {{flag|UPRAN}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pohjoinen (Pacifica)|Pohjoinen]] | |[[Pohjoinen (Pacifica)|Pohjoinen]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daheim (Pacifica)|Daheim]] | | [[Daheim (Pacifica)|Daheim]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{pa|Happelstein}} || {{flag|Tepertopia}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Niulandsheim (Pacifica)|Niulandsheim]] || {{flag|Transsuneria}} || | | [[Niulandsheim (Pacifica)|Niulandsheim]] || {{flag|Transsuneria}} || | ||
Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hsi'An (Pacifica)|Hsi'An]] || {{flag|Arnchow}} || | | [[Hsi'An (Pacifica)|Hsi'An]] || {{flag|Arnchow}} || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adleimen]] | |||
|{{Flagicon|Vrigny}} [[Vrigny (Pacifica)|Vrigny]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||